Helpline (+998 71) 237-99-98

Call center of railway station 1005

06:45:21 (GMT +5), thursday, 29 october 2020

Appointment

By the Order of the Chairman of the Board of JSC «O’zbekiston temir yo’llari» nominated:

Appointed to the post:

Since March 20, 2020:
Madrahimov Shodlik Nazarovich - Deputy Head of the Department of Agriculture.

Since March 19, 2020:
Umarov Nurbek Akhmadovich - acting Deputy Head of the Directorate for the Development and Operation of the Sardoba Reservoir.

Since March 13, 2020:
Nurmatov Shavkat Shakiralievich - Deputy Head of the Directorate for Capital Construction;
Toshhodjaev Umid Muminhodjaevich - Deputy Head of the Main Department for the Development of Logistics and Digitalization for the Development of Internal Logistics.
Kosimov Adhamjon Kahramonovich - deputy head of the center "Uzjeldorrasschet".

Since March 12, 2020:
Kurbanov Sherali Tursunovich - head of the Galaba station of the "Regional Railway Junction Termez" Unitary Enterprise.

Since March 3, 2020:
Fayzullaev Shamsutdin Zukhrutdinovich - Deputy Head of the Department of Labor Protection, Technical and Industrial Safety.

Since February 26, 2020:
Khudoykulov Askar Kholjigitovich - deputy head of the locomotive depot in Uzbekistan for repairs;
Babakhalov Narbuta Eshnazarovich - Advisor to the Chairman of the Board on improving the effectiveness of spiritual and educational work, ensuring compliance with legislation on the state language.

Since February 24, 2020:
Azimov Hasan Shovkatovich - First Deputy Head of the Department of Freight and Commercial Work;
Azimov Mansur Tokhirovich - Deputy Director of the Commercial Foundry-Mechanical Plant;
Eshonkulov Farmon Makhammadievich - Deputy Director of Production and Foundry-Mechanical Plant DP.

Since February 14, 2020:
Allamov Alisher Yarashovich - Head of Human Resources and Training;
Mamasidikov Mukhsinjon Musajonovich - head of the medical service.

Since February 10, 2020:
Samadov Hassan Tursunmurod ugli - acting Deputy Head of the Department of Railway Engineering, Machines and Mechanisms;
Kodirov Toir Dilshadovich - Assistant to the Chairman of the Board.

Since February 04, 2020:
Jalalov Khodzhiakbar Salimjanovich - acting Deputy Head of Unitary Enterprise “Regional Railway Junction Tashkent” - Head of the Department of Transportation and Station Work.

Since January 30, 2020:
Kodirov Toir Dilshadovich - Deputy Head of the Directorate of Management of Affairs;
Babakhalov Narbuta Eshnazarovich - Advisor to the Chairman of the Board.

Since January 29, 2020:
Kumakov Nasibila Mamatovich - Deputy Director of DP “Andijan Mechanical Plant” for the production, construction and repair of freight cars;
Tadjiboev Bakhtiyor Abdulazizovich - Deputy Director of the DP “Andijan Mechanical Plant” for general issues.

Since January 27, 2020:
Kadirov Azizjon Sharipdzhonovich - head of the Havast station - deputy head of the Regional Railway Junction Tashkent Unitary Enterprise for the Havast junction.

Since January 22, 2020:
Tulyaganov Oybek Turabekovich - acting Trust Manager Kuprikkurilish;
Khajhaev Khusniddin Juraevich - acting deputy chief of a specialized track mechanized station for civil structures.

Since January 22, 2020:
Yusupjonov Bakhtiyor Yusupjon ugli - acting Deputy Head of Strategic Development.

SinceFrom January 14, 2020:
Subanov Ibrohim Mirzaalievich - Deputy General Director of Unitary Enterprise "Uztemiryo'lqurilishmontaj" for economic and financial issues.

Since January 13, 2020:
Nurmatov Shavkat Shakiralievich - Deputy Head of the Main Directorate for the Development of Logistics and Digitalization for the Development of Internal Logistics.

Since April 9, 2020:

Mukhamedov Rustam Miniakhmedovich - First Deputy Head of the Main Directorate for the Development of Logistics Development and Digitalization for the of International Transport Corridors;
Asrorov Sanjar Sattorovich - acting Head of Transportation Management;
Sharipov Ilesbek Ilkhomovich - deputy head of the Secretariat under the chairman of the board - head of the department for control of execution.

Since April 3, 2020:
Artikov Nuriddin Nuralievich - acting Deputy General Director of Unitary Enterprise “Uztemiryo’lqurilishmontaj” for construction.

Since March 27, 2020:
Mansurova Dilorom Makhsudovna - director of the cultural and educational center;
Amanov Avaz Miragzamovich - deputy director of the cultural and educational center.

Since  April 24, 2020:
Allamberganov Tenelbay Berkinbaevich - head of the locomotive depot Kungrad Unitary Enterprise “Regional railway junction Kungrad”;
Jumabaev Umirzakh Bazarbaevich - Deputy Head of the Department for the Operation of Locomotive Operations.

Since April 21, 2020:
Kakharov Erkinjan Vasidovich - First Deputy General Director of UE “Uztemiryo’lqurilishmontaj”;
Odilov Alisher Ravshanovich - General Director of UE “Uztemiryo’lqurilishmontaj”.

Since April 20, 2020:
Bahadirov Akmalkhon Fuod ogli - acting Deputy Head of the Department of International Cooperation and Foreign Economic Relations.

Since December 30, 2019:
Ortikov Adiz Elmurotovich - deputy chief for mechanization of a specialized track mechanized station;
Fozilov Farrukh Obidzhon ugli - head of the Andijan regional junction UE “Regional railway junction Kokand - head of the Andijan-1 station;
Embergenov Kairat Embergenovich - head of the station Nukus UE “Regional railway junction Kungrad”;
Palimbetov Azamat Sadatdinovich - Head of the Kungrad Station, Unitary Enterprise “Regional Railway Junction Kungrad”;
Rasulov Ramz Alisherovich - Deputy Head of the Department of Technical and Technological Control;
Shodiev Ismoil Kudratovich - Director of the vegetable growing, horticulture and livestock farming "Gulobod-meva" Unitary Enterprise "Regional Railway Junction Tashkent".

Since December 6, 2019:
Rakhmanberdyev Ravshan Rakhmatullaevich - deputy head of the Main department of logistics development and digitalization
Since December 4, 2019:
Makhamatov Farhad Ergashvoevich - Chief Engineer of the Locomotive Operation Department;

Since December 2, 2019:
Kilichov Umid Ibadullaevich - Deputy Head of department of the economic analysis and forecasting;
Eshmurodov Bahodir Kenjaevich - Director of the unitary enterprise "excavator and track repair plant";
Fayzullaev Abdugani Ismatullaevich - Health Service, chief physician of the station of the sanitary-epidemiological station Khovos;

Since November 28, 2019:
Ibragimov Umidulla Nazrillaevich - acting head of the Main department of logistics development and digitalization;
Karshiev Oleg Keldiyorovich - head of the department of technical and technological control;
Inogamov Ravshan Aleksandrovich - head of the directorate of affairs management;
Muratov Aziz Akbarovich - Director of Eyvalek Machus Temir Concrete JSC;
Rashidov Kamoliddin Tursunalievich - Director of DP "Foundry and Mechanical Plant" Unitary Enterprise "Uztemiryulmashtammir";
Dadakhanov Dilmurod Kazagalievich - First Deputy Head of the Department of Technical and Technological Control;
Sadikov Suratjon Makhamatsadikovich - First Deputy Head of the Militarized Guard Directorate;
Abdurahimov Shodmonkul - Chief Sanitary Doctor of the Center for Central Health Care - Deputy Head of the Medical Service;
Esimbetov Berdiyar Berdigalievich - chief sanitary doctor of the SES station of Kungrad medical service;
Imomov Isomiddin Urokovich - Chief Sanitary Doctor of the SES Station Karshi Medical Service;
Kholmuratov Dilmurod Uralovich - chief sanitary officer of the SES station Termez medical service.

Since November 27, 2019:
Sadriddinov Okiljon Alijon ugli - acting Chairman of the Council of the Youth Union of Uzbekistan Temir Yollari JSC;

Since November 19, 2019: 
Baltabaev Alisher Anvarovich - Director of the Information and Analytical Media Center - Advisor to the Chairman of the Board on Information Policy; 
Kadirov Sharofiddin Takhirovich - Acting Deputy Head of the unitary enterprise “Ugam-Chotkul State Biosphere Reserve”; 
Sharipov Akmal Yusufovich - Acting Chief Engineer of the Capital Construction Department; 

Since November 12, 2019: 
Tuychiev Abdusalom Mukhitdinovich - head of department of  cargo and commercial work; 

Since September 24, 2019:
Asomkhojaev Raxmonkhoja Rustamkhoja ogli - head of the department of labor protection, technical and industrial safety;
Akhmedov Sardorbek Khurmatbekovich - Head of the Department of International Cooperation and Foreign Economic Relations;
Saidov Rakhimjon Muratovich - head of the militarized security department;
Tuychiev Abdusalom Mukhitdinovich - acting Head of the department of cargo and commercial work;
Abdurakhmanov Kamoliddin Batirovich - Deputy Head of the Finance Department;
Rukhutdinov Shukhrat Kamiljhanovich - Deputy General Director of UE “O'ztemiryo'lmashta'mir”;
Rakhmanov Rashid Omonovich - acting Head of the Kokand signaling and communication distance unitary enterprise “Regional railway junction Kokand”;
Nurillaev Kamil Aytmuratovich - acting Head of the Karakalpak distance track UE “Regional railway junction Kungrad".
Kosimov Adhamjon Kahramonovich - Deputy Head of the Department of International Cooperation and Foreign Economic Relations;

Since August 21, 2019:
Sharifbaev Axadjon Olimovich - First Deputy Head of the Department of Strategic Development, Marketing and Logistics;
Ikramov Botir Askarovich - Deputy Head of the Department of Strategic Development, Marketing and Logistics.

Since August 13, 2019:
Kadirjanov Akmal Axmatjanovich - Deputy Head of the Department of Technical and Technological Control - Head of the “Kamchiq” Tunnel;
Norimbaev Sunnat Mirzatilla ogli - Head of Angren Station, Regional Railway Junction Tashkent;
Borisov Sergey Aleksandrovich - chief engineer of the “Center for Monitoring and Diagnostics of the Railway” of the railway department.

Since July 31, 2019:
Halikov Tulkin Turgunovich - deputy Head of Security Unitary Enterprise “Toshkent Metro”;
Xodjayev Ulugbek Rustamovich - head of the finance department;
Seydullaev Zakir Ikramovich - director of the sanatorium "Nazarbek";
Khabibullin Ramil Khakimovich - acting deputy head of the Tashkent distance signaling and communications;
Bobozhonov Husayinboy Shekhnazarovich - Deputy Chief Sanitary Doctor of the Central Sanitary and Epidemiological Station of the Medical Service;

Since 12 July 2019: 
Abdumuradov Akmal Suvanovich – chief engineer of the enterprise «Ko'prik qurilish poyezdi» management of track facilities.
 
Since 8 July 2019:
Hushvaktov Sherzod Jallovich – Director of "Center for monitoring and diagnosing railway" management of track facilities.
 
Since 4 July 2019:
Umurzakov Marufjon Murodzhonovich – head of the station Akhangaran UE "Regional railway junction Tashkent".

Since 3 July 2019:
Mamasidikov Muhsinan Musanovic – head of department personnel and trainings;
Mullajanov Bakhtiyor Parpievich – acting head of the unitary enterprise "Regional railway junction Kokand"

Since 5 April 2019: 
Avliyokulov Nuriddin Amanovich –
Deputy head of 17- road-machine station;

Since 2 April 2019:
Baltabaev Alisher Anvarovich – Head of Information and analytical media center;
Khalilov Timur Shukhratovich – first Deputy head of Information and analytical media center;

Since 1 April 2019:
Gafurov Eldor Nadirjanovich – Head of the station of Bekabad UE "Regional railway junction Tashkent»;

Since 27 March 2019:
Satniyazov Davron Saparniyazovich - Chief engineer of the 279- road-machine station;

Since 20 March 2019:
Kurbanbayev Ruslan Kolbaevich – Head of the 279- road-machine station;

Since 18 March 2019:
Kadirov Rashid Ravshanovich – Deputy head of the UE "Regional railway junction Kokand" – head of the Department of transportation and station work;

Since 15 March 2019:
Malakhova Gulnara Ansarovna – Deputy head of the Department of economic analysis and forecasting;
Bakhabov Jahongir Tursunbaevich – Deputy head of the unitary enterprise "Tashkent regional railway junction" on personnel and social issues;

Since 11 March 2019:
Kadirov Saidazim Bakhtiyarovich – Deputy head of the Department for the operation of locomotives – acting head of the Department of motor-car composition and repair of locomotives;
Nasrullayev Dilmurod Lutfullaevich – Head of Bukhara station -1 UE “Regional railway junction Bukhara”;

Since 5 March 2019:
Sabirov Davronbek Atamuratovich – Head of railway equipment, machines and mechanisms;

Since 1 March 2019:
Nosirov Marufjon Gulomovich – Deputy head of personnel management and training – head of the personnel Department;

Since 21 February  2019:
Sadikov Jahangir Ravshanovich - Deputy head of the Department of agriculture;
Nurmatov Shavkat Shakiraliyevich - Deputy head of the Department of agriculture;
   
Since 15 February 2019:
Rakhimov Farrukh Furkhatovich– Deputy head of signaling and communication for new construction and the use of new equipment and technologies in equipment, signaling and communications;
   
Since 14 February 2019:
Rustamov Bahodir Nizamovich – acting Deputy head of the Directorate – head of the Department of technical production and acquisition;

Since February 8, 2019:
Ollaberganov Ollabergan Khaitbaevich – Head director of the UE «Sardoba Temir Yul Agrosanoat Majmuasi»;

Since February 1, 2019 
Tulyaganov Shavkat Ubaydullaevich - Head director of the UE “O’zbektemiryo’lekspeditsia”. 
Danabayev Fahriddin Urolovich - Head of the Directorate for Development and Operation of the Sardoba reservoir facility. 
Juraev Soyibjon Turobovich - Deputy head of the UE "Tashkent Subway" - Head of the Tashkent subway line construction department. 

Since January 29, 2019
Maxmudov Elmuradjon Nematovich - the deputy on the staff and regime position of head of the UE "Regional railway junction of Kungrad"

Since November 26, 2018: 
Umarkulov Abdumannob Amanbaevich - Deputy Director of UE “O'zbekko'mir”; 

Since November 19, 2018: 
Jumaev Fazliddin Jurakulovich – Acting Deputy Director the spiritual and educational work of the Samarkand professional college of railway transport;
Erkaev Shuxrat Tashniyazovich -  Acting Deputy Director for the administrative and economic part of the Samarkand professional college of railway transport;
Xayrullaev Xusen Nurilloevich – Deputy Head for the Uch-Quduq region of the Unitary Enterprise "Bukhara regional railway junction";
Rustamov Farxod Islomovich – Deputy Head for the Uch-Quduq region -  Acting Deputy Head for department of transportation and station operations of the Unitary Enterprise "Bukhara regional railway junction";

Since November 12, 2018: 
Kasimov Kosim Xusanovich – Acting Chief Engineer of the Information Center;

Since October 30, 2018: 
Achilov Alisher Normuminovich – Acting Head of the special mechanized road station;
Gulamov Abdulaziz Abdullaevich – the pro-rector of the Tashkent institute of engineers of railway transportation on educational work; 

Since October 26, 2018: 
Muratov Aziz Akbarovich – Acting Head of UE “Eyvalekmaxsustemirbeton”; 

Since October 19, 2018: 
Tashxodjaev Umid Mo'minxodjaevich – Acting Deputy Head of the center “O'ztemiryo'lxisob”; 

Since October 10, 2018: 
Ismoilov Komil Safarovich - consultant of the chief sanitary doctor at the central sanitary-epidemiological station;

Since October 8, 2018: 
Temirov Djamshid Ablakulovich - Acting head of the Navoi signaling and communications distance line UE "Regional railway junction of Bukhara"
Rakhmatullaev Tohirjon Shukhratullaevich – Acting First deputy head of the main train dispatcher of the single dispatcher center;
     
Since October 5, 2018:
Qodirov Maksim Kuchkaralievich - Acting Deputy chairman of the consultative management group under the JSC "O’zbekistan Temir Yo’llari";
Kushanov Shukhrat Abdusaidovich – Deputy Head of the department of using locomotives – Acting head of the department of the motor - wagon railway vehicle and locomotives repair;
Soriev Akmal Eshmuminovich - Acting Deputy head for repairing of the department of using locomotives;

Since October 3, 2018:
Ortiqboev Muslim Abdukomil og’li - Deputy Head of road department for innovation and technical development;

Since September 21, 2018
Yusupov Shayjamol Kamiljanovich - Deputy Head of the station "Khavast" of the UE "Tashkent regional railway junction" - acting Head of the station Khavast;
Rusakov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich – Acting Deputy Chief of the Department of Statistics and Accounting - Chief Auditor;
Umarxodjaev Javlonbek Oybekovich – Deputy Head of Capital Construction Directorate - Technical Director for the project "Construction of Tashkent-East Airport";
Bozorov Alisher Shamilovich - Deputy Head of the UE "Regional railway junction of Bukhara" – Head of transport and station operations department;
Musaxodjaev Odilxodja Nasirovich - Head of the station "Oxangaron" of the UE "Tashkent regional railway junction”;
Boboyorov Axmad Jamolovich - Head of the railway distance “Uchkuduk” UE "Regional railway junction of Bukhara";
Ollaberganov Ollabergan Xaitbaevich -  Acting Deputy of the UE "Agro-industry railway complex Sardoba";
Danabaev Faxriddin Uralovich –  Head of the Directorate for Exploitation and Development of Sardoba Reservoir Facilities;
Eshmuradov Baxodir Kenjaevich -  Director of UE "Plant for repair of excavators and caterpillar equipment";


Since July 16, 2018:
Karshiev Oleg Keldiyorovich - First Deputy Head of the Department of Technical and Technological Control;

Since January 22, 2018:
Mukhamedov Rustam Minikhamedovich - acting head department of the Transportation Organization;
Abdiev Azizbek Uktamovich - Deputy Head of the Directorate for Capital Construction;