Helpline (+998 71) 237-99-98

Call center of railway station 1005

20:12:36 (GMT +5), tuesday, 11 august 2020

Structural subdivisions

Acting head of the main department of  logistics development and digitalization

Ibragimov Umidulla Nazrillayevich

(371) 237-87-06 
nm-info@railway.uz 

Thursday 
from 16-00 till 17-00

Deputy Chief manager-chief engineer of the company, acting head of department of strategic development

Abdurahmonov Nodir Abdulhayevich

(371) 238-83-33 
okmts@uzrailway.uz 

Friday
from 14-00 till 16-00

Head of department of the organization and control of industrial activity

Otojonov Kahramon Otojonovich

(371) 237-94-69 
prom@uzrailway.uz 

Monday 
from 17-00 till 19-00

Head of department of technical and technological control

Karshiev Oleg 
Keldiyorovich

(371) 237-93-44 
uttk@uzrailway.uz 

Thursday 
from 14-00 till 17-00

Acting head of department of the organization of transportations

Asrorov Sanjar Sattarovich

(371) 238-85-45 
d@uzrailway.uz 

Friday
from 17-00 till 18-00

Chief of the Uniform dispatching center

Qodirov Abduvali Muxiddinovich

(371) 238-80-23 
edc_acu@uzrailway.uz 

Thursday 
from 17-00 till 18-00

Head of department on operation of locomotives

Baymanov Bahtiyar Absalamovich

(371) 238-86-85 
uel@railway.uz 

Tuesday 
from 16-00 till 18-00

Head of department of carriage economy 

Ahmedov Ergashboy Batirovich

(371) 238-83-99 
vt@uzrailway.uz 

Wednesday 
from 11-00 till 13-00

Head of department of traveling facilities 

Ummatov Erkin Raxmanovich

(371) 238-87-87 
uph.pi@uzrailway.uz 

Friday 
from 17-00 till 18-00

Head of department of the alarm system and communication

Kaldibayev Alimzhan Askarovich

(371) 238-88-54 
sh@railway.uz 

Thursday 
from 15-00 till 18-00

Head of department of power supply 

Sulaymanov Mamurzhon Madaminovich

(371) 237-97-54 
e@railway.uz 

Thursday 
from 17-00 till 18-00

Head of department of  cargo and commercial work

Tuychiev Abdusalom Muxitdinovich

(371) 238-80-97 
m@uzrailway.uz 

Monday 
from 16-00 till 18-00

Head of department of the economic analysis and forecasting

Narimov Bakhrom Shermatovich

(371) 238-82-01 
nn@railway.uz
nn@uzrailway.uz

Friday 
from 17-00 till 18-00

Head of department of finance

Xodjaev Ulug'bek Rustamovich

(371) 238-87-47 
nf@railway.uz 

Wednesday 
from 17-00 till 18-00

Head of department of statistics and account 

Rashidov Odil Kayumovich

(371) 237-98-66 
nch@railway.uz 

Friday 
from 17-00 till 18-00

Head of department personnel and trainings


Allamov Alisher Yarashovich

(371) 238-87-95 
nok@railway.uz 

Tuesday,Thursday 
from 15-00 till 18-00

Head of department of labor protection and industrial safety

Asomxo’jaev Raxmonxo’ja Rustamxo’ja ogli

(371) 237-92-37 
nbt@railway.uz 

Thursday 
from 17-00 till 18-00

Head of department of the international cooperation and foreign economic relations

Axmedov Sardorbek Xurmatbekovich

(371) 237-94-14 
ni@railway.u
ferd@uzrailway.uz 

Friday 
from 15-00 till 17-00

Head of legal services

Nazarov Yuldash Ahmedovich

(371) 238-87-61 
nyu@railway.uz 

Monday 
from 16-00 till 18-00

Chief of special Service

Muratov Zarifjon Xayrullaevich

(371) 238-88-74 
nr@railway.uz 

Wednesday 
from 16-00 till 18-00

Head of department of railway equipment, cars and mechanisms, Deputy Chief manager-chief engineer of the company

Sabirov Davronbek Atamuratovich

(371) 236-48-40 
um@uzrailway.uz 

Friday
from 16-00 till 18-00

Head of department corporate relations with shareholders

Jumaev Botirali Bakhtiyorovich

371) 236-49-49 
nko@railway.uz 

Wednesday 
from 15:00 till 16-00

Head of department of attraction of investments and implementation of investment projects

Kadirov Sardor Yulkunovich

(371) 237-83-44 
di@railway.uz

Friday 
from 17-00 till 18-00

Head of the Secretariat at the chairman of the board

Mirhamidov Mirpulat Shavkatovich

(371) 237-96-63 
kotibiyat@railway.uz 
uzrailway@e-xat.uz

Head of department of the militarized protection

Saidov Raximjon Muratovich 

(371) 236-49-20 
no@railway.uz 

Friday 
from 16-00 till 18-00

Head of department of the organization and operation of the high-speed movement of passenger trains

Tulyaganov Sherzod Takhirovich

(371) 236-48-77 
hispeed_dep@uzrailway.uz 

Monday, Thursday 
from 16-00 till 17-00

Head of Information and analytical media center

Baltabaev Alisher Anvarovich

(371) 236-48-07 
is@railway.uz 

Thursday 
from 16-00 till 18-00

Head of department “Temiryo’lyonilg’ita’min”

Rakhimkulov Ravshan Bekmirzaevich

(371) 299-16-60 
ter@railway.uz 

Tuesday 
from 14-00 till 16-00
Friday 
from 16-00 till 17-00

Head of medical service

Mamasidiqov Muxsinjon Musajonovich     

(371) 237-88-27 
nvs@railway.uz 

Wednesday, Friday 
from 15-00 till 17-00

Head of Management on capital construction

Abdullaev Akramjon Anarkulovich

(371) 238-83-38 
noks@railway.uz, 
dksgajk@umail.uz 

Tuesday 
from 11-00 till 13-00

General Director of JSC “O’ztemiryo’lyo’lovchi”

Nurmukhamedov Zhakhongir Tulaniddinovich

(371) 299-71-84 
l@railway.uz 
f.masharipov@e-xat.uz 
http://uzrailpass.uz/

Friday 
from 16-00 till 17-00

CEO of “O'zbektemiryo'lekspeditsiya” UE

Tulyaganov Shavkat Ubaydullaevich

(371) 238-88-11 
info@uzbexzhd.uz 

Tuesday 
from 15-00 till 17-00

Acting Chairman of the board of JSC “Yo’lreftrans”

Yuldashev Kamalitdin Khusnitdinovich

(367) 377-11-97 
ref@railway.uz 
http://www.reftrans.uz/ru/

Thursday 
from 14-30 till 16-00

Head of Information and Computing Center

Bakhadirov Fuod Vadudovich

(371) 237-96-25 
ivc@uzrailway.uz 

Tuesday 
from 16-00 till 18-00

Chairman of the board of JSC “O’ztemiryo’lkonteyner”

Astanov Utkir Sultanovich

(371) 150-34-10 
marketing@utk.uz 
http://www.utk.uz/ru/

Tuesday 
from 16-00 till 18-00

Head of the Center “Uzjeldorraschet”

Makhmudov Azizjon Bakhodirovich

(371) 238-80-36 
jdr@railway.uz 

Thursday 
from 15:00 till 16-00

Head of Directorate of case management

Inogamov Rovshan Aleksandrovich

(371) 238-88-19 
udn@railway.uz 

Monday 
from 16-00 till 17-00

CEO of “O’ztemiryo’lmashta’mir” UE

Abdullaev Nustratillo Sa’dullaevich

(371) 237-88-85 
trz@railway.uz 
m.usmanova@exat.uz 
http://tash-trz.uz/

Wednesday 
from 14-00 till 16-00

CEO of “O’ztemiryo’lqurilishmontaj” UE

Odilov Alisher Ravshanovich

(371) 299-93-06 
trest@railway.uz

Monday 
from 11-00 till 13-00

Acting Managing director of “Ko’prikqurilish trest”

Tulaganov Oybek Turabekovich

(371) 278-57-62 
kktrest@railway.uz 

Tuesday 
from 15-00 till 16-00

Chief health officer of TsSES

Abdurahimov Shodmonqul

(371) 237-88-28 

Tuesday 
from 15-00 till 18-00 Thursday 
from 11-00 till 18-00

Director of Unitary Enterprise "Ugam-Chatkal reserve"

Talipov Murod Tahirovich 

(371) 299-92-95 
fax:(371) 299-79-33 
ugamchotqol2017@gmail.ru    

Tuesday, Friday 
from 14-00 till 16-00

Head of the department of agriculture

Zhumaniyazov Zafar Kasimovich

(371) 236-48-56 
(371) 236-48-64 
ush@railway.uz 

Tuesday 
from 15:00 till 17-30

Head of the specialized Directorate

Isroilov Doniyor Erkinovich

(371) 237-94-86  

Tuesday,Friday 
from 15:00 till 17-00

Acting Head specialized track mechanized station

Achilov Alisher Normominovich

(371) 299-73-35 
spms@railway.uz 

Monday 
from 10-00 till 12-00

Head of Tashkent nodal signaling and communication

Urokov Olimjon Khikmatulloevich 

(371) 299-92-00 
shch2@railway.uz 

Tuesday, Thursday 
from 15:00 till 16-30