Solid – rolled wheels 957х175mm, steel grade 2, GOST 10791-2011
Qualified selection envelopes and commercial proposals in sealed form must be delivered through the official postal service, or on purpose by an authorized power of attorney, certified by the signature of the first person and the seal of the enterprise, by representative of the applicant for participation in the tender.
The applicant must submit, by the time specified in the announcement before 5:00 p.m. local time on 15/11/2019 to the address of the working body of the tender commission, a package of documents for prequalification and a commercial proposed at the address: Republic of Uzbekistan, Tashkent city, Taras Shevchenko str 7, 100060.The tender proposal must be certified by the signature of the first person and the seal of the enterprise
The validity period of the tender proposal must be at least three months from the date of competition of the tender proposal.
Technical requirement must comply with the attached technical specifications.
For detailed information, clarification of the provisions of the tender documentation and the request form, please contact the leading engineer Pankratova O by phone : (+99871) 237-94-28, (+99871) 237-84-84 or by email : Also detailed information on the competitive selection is available on the official website of the joint stock company.